Download Now

http://i64.fastpic.ru/big/2014/1019/47/10c2cfcea9f0fd0077b30bcda6fb9947.jpg

Ultraviolet (2006)
1h 27mn | 1280x688 | MKV AVC - 6513 Kbps | 23.98 fps | AC3 - 640 Kbps 6CH 48 KHz | 4.37 GiB
Language: English | Genre: Action, Sci-Fi | Subtitles: None
imdb iNFO

Set in the late 21st century, a subculture of humans have emerged who have been modified genetically by a vampire-like disease, giving them enhanced speed, incredible stamina and acute intelligence, and as they are set apart from "normal" and "healthy" humans

, the world is pushed to the brink of worldwide civil war aimed at the destruction of the "diseased" population. In the middle of this crossed-fire is - an infected beautiful woman - Ultraviolet, who finds herself protecting a nine-year-old boy who has been marked for death by the human government as he is believed to be a threat to humans.

Director: Kurt Wimmer
Writer: Kurt Wimmer
Stars: Milla Jovovich, Cameron Bright, Nick Chinlund
Country: USA
Language: English
Release Date: 3 March 2006
Also Known As: Ultravioleta

Screenshots

http://i64.fastpic.ru/big/2014/1019/18/fc1e6c21dae9103401eeada70b688b18.jpg

DOWNLOAD LINKS:
Buy Premium From My Links To Get Resumable Support,Max Speed & Support Me

http://i.imgur.com/hxrSxHi.jpg
g5liy.Ultraviolet.2006.PROPER.720p.BluRay.x264HALCYON.part1.rar
g5liy.Ultraviolet.2006.PROPER.720p.BluRay.x264HALCYON.part2.rar
g5liy.Ultraviolet.2006.PROPER.720p.BluRay.x264HALCYON.part3.rar
g5liy.Ultraviolet.2006.PROPER.720p.BluRay.x264HALCYON.part4.rar
g5liy.Ultraviolet.2006.PROPER.720p.BluRay.x264HALCYON.part5.rar
g5liy.Ultraviolet.2006.PROPER.720p.BluRay.x264HALCYON.part6.rar

http://rapidgator.net/images/pics/170_1.gif
g5liy.Ultraviolet.2006.PROPER.720p.BluRay.x264HALCYON.part1.rar.html
g5liy.Ultraviolet.2006.PROPER.720p.BluRay.x264HALCYON.part2.rar.html
g5liy.Ultraviolet.2006.PROPER.720p.BluRay.x264HALCYON.part3.rar.html
g5liy.Ultraviolet.2006.PROPER.720p.BluRay.x264HALCYON.part4.rar.html
g5liy.Ultraviolet.2006.PROPER.720p.BluRay.x264HALCYON.part5.rar.html
g5liy.Ultraviolet.2006.PROPER.720p.BluRay.x264HALCYON.part6.rar.html

http://i.imgur.com/NWHawWE.png
g5liy.Ultraviolet.2006.PROPER.720p.BluRay.x264HALCYON.part1.rar

Links are Interchangeable - No Password - Single Extraction
Direct Download

Tags: HALCYON, BluRay, PROPER, Ultraviolet

Comments
Name:*
E-Mail:*
Add Comments:
Enter Code: *